, °C

Personalized Forecasts

Featured Forecast

My Favorite Forecasts

    My Recent Locations

    Next 5 Days
    • Current Weather

      28° C
      Sunny
      Morning School Bus
      • Yesterday Temp: 28°
      • Wind Chill: 28°
      • Wind Speed: 3 k/h
    • Today

      Jul 22

      32° Hi
      Periods of clouds and sun
      • Very Good
      • at the bus stop
      • T-storms: 24%
      • Precip: 25%
      • Wind Gust: 20 k/h
      } Day Details
    • Tomorrow

      Jul 23

      33° Hi
      A t-storm in the afternoon
      • Very Good
      • at the bus stop
      • T-storms: 60%
      • Precip: 55%
      • Wind Gust: 22 k/h
      } Day Details
    • Monday

      Jul 24

      33° Hi
      A thunderstorm in spots
      • Very Good
      • at the bus stop
      • T-storms: 40%
      • Precip: 54%
      • Wind Gust: 19 k/h
      } Day Details
    Next 6 Hours
    • 6AM

      Jul 22

      28°
      Cloudy
      Precip 7%
    • 7AM

      28°
      Intermittent clouds
      Precip 7%
    • 8AM

      29°
      Intermittent clouds
      Precip 7%
    • 9AM

      30°
      Intermittent clouds
      Precip 7%
    • 10AM

      31°
      Intermittent clouds
      Precip 7%
    • 11AM

      32°
      Intermittent clouds
      Precip 7%
    Weather Forecast overview for Asia
    Asia Weather Forecast

    Busan Weather Map - Nearby Places

    X

    Guchil-ri

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 38°
    • Winds: 2km/h NW
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Anpyeong-ri

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 38°
    • Winds: 2km/h NW
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Cheolma-myeon

    2:55pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 38°
    • Winds: 4km/h NNW
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Gochon-ri

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 38°
    • Winds: 2km/h NW
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Buk-gu

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 1km/h WNW
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Geumjeong-gu

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 3km/h NNE
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Haeundae-gu

    3:10pm KST

    27°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 0km/h
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Dongnae-gu

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 3km/h NNE
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Suyeong-gu

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 3km/h NNE
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Yeonje-gu

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 3km/h NNE
    • Precipitation: 0 mm
    X

    Busan

    3:10pm KST

    28°
    • RealFeel® 37°
    • Winds: 3km/h NNE
    • Precipitation: 0 mm