• Clear 6°
    Morning School Bus Current Weather
    • Yesterday
      Temp
      10°
    • Wind
      Chill
    • Wind
      Speed
      17 k/h
  • Today

    Aug 22

    Hi 23°

    Nice with plenty of sunshine

    Excellent at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      0%
    • Precip
      0%
    • Wind
      Gust
      19 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Tomorrow

    Aug 23

    Hi 23°

    Sunny and nice

    Excellent at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      0%
    • Precip
      0%
    • Wind
      Gust
      15 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Sunday

    Aug 24

    Hi 24°

    Nice with plenty of sunshine

    Excellent at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      0%
    • Precip
      0%
    • Wind
      Gust
      11 k/h
    Day Details >
Next

Pleasant this weekend

8/22 8/23 Now: 6:06am
AM 6-10
  • 6am Clear 12° 0%
  • 7am Sunny 10° 0%
  • 8am Sunny 12° 0%
  • 9am Sunny 14° 0%
  • 10am Sunny 16° 0%
PM 5-10
  • 5pm Sunny 19° 0%
  • 6pm Clear 17° 0%
  • 7pm Clear 15° 0%
  • 8pm Clear 14° 0%
  • 9pm Clear 12° 0%
  • 10pm Clear 11° 0%
PM 11-4
  • 11pm Clear 10° 0%
  • 12am Clear 8° 0%
  • 1am Clear 8° 0%
  • 2am Clear 6° 0%
  • 3am Clear 5° 0%
  • 4am Clear 3° 0%
Hourly Forecast >

Loading...

Vlaklaagte Weather Map - Nearby Places

Moteti

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 16km/h SW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Siyabuswa

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 16km/h SW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Rust de Winter

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Motati

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 15km/h S
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Dennilton

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 15km/h S
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Kwaggafontein

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Vlaklaagte Een

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Tweefontein

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Kwamhlanga

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Moloto

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Vlaklaagte

7:57am SAST

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 17km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Vlaklaagte Weather Conditions - Nearby Places