• Sunny 26°
    Morning School Bus Current Weather
    • Yesterday
      Temp
      28°
    • Wind
      Chill
      26°
    • Wind
      Speed
      2 k/h
  • Tonight

    Jul 30

    Lo 17°

    A thunderstorm in the area

    Morning School Bus Weather
    • T-storms
      40%
    • Precip
      55%
    • Wind
      Gust
      17 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Tomorrow

    Jul 31

    Hi 27°

    Very warm with clouds and sun

    Very Good at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      5%
    • Precip
      25%
    • Wind
      Gust
      13 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Monday

    Aug 1

    Hi 28°

    Partly sunny and very warm

    Excellent at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      1%
    • Precip
      10%
    • Wind
      Gust
      13 k/h
    Day Details >
Next

Thunderstorms late Tuesday night

7/30 7/31 Now: 6:35pm
PM 6-10
  • 6pm Mostly sunny 27° 36%
  • 7pm Mostly sunny 25° 47%
  • 8pm Mostly cloudy w/ t-storms 24° 51%
  • 9pm Mostly clear 22° 47%
  • 10pm Mostly clear 21° 32%
AM 5-10
  • 5am Thunderstorms 17° 51%
  • 6am Cloudy 18° 47%
  • 7am Cloudy 19° 7%
  • 8am Cloudy 21° 7%
  • 9am Cloudy 22° 7%
  • 10am Cloudy 23° 7%
AM 11-4
  • 11am Cloudy 24° 7%
  • 12pm Cloudy 25° 7%
  • 1pm Intermittent clouds 26° 7%
  • 2pm Intermittent clouds 26° 7%
  • 3pm Intermittent clouds 27° 7%
  • 4pm Partly sunny 26° 7%
Hourly Forecast >
Jul 30, 2016; 5:00 AM ET
 Hot in Shanghai.
Mainly cloudy in Russia

Babushkinsky Weather Map - Nearby Places

Krasnoselsky

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Meshchansky

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Basmanny

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Tverskoy

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Presnensky

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Arbat

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Tagansky

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Khamovniki

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Yakimanka

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Zamoskvorechye

9:10pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Babushkinsky

9:20pm MSK

26°

  • RealFeel® 29°
  • Winds: 2km/h SSE
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Babushkinsky Weather Conditions - Nearby Places