• A shower 9°
    Morning School Bus Current Weather
    • Yesterday
      Temp
      10°
    • Wind
      Chill
    • Wind
      Speed
      34 k/h
  • Today

    Feb 9

    Hi 11°

    Winds subsiding with showers

    Poor at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      20%
    • Precip
      89%
    • Wind
      Gust
      89 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Tomorrow

    Feb 10

    Hi 7°

    Partly sunny, showers around

    Very Good at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      20%
    • Precip
      59%
    • Wind
      Gust
      32 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Thursday

    Feb 11

    Hi 6°

    Occasional rain

    Very Good at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      20%
    • Precip
      65%
    • Wind
      Gust
      30 k/h
    Day Details >
Next

Expect showery weather Tuesday morning through Wednesday afternoon

2/9 2/10 Now: 3:29pm
PM 3-7
  • 3pm Showers 9° 61%
  • 4pm Cloudy 7° 49%
  • 5pm Cloudy 7° 49%
  • 6pm Showers 6° 53%
  • 7pm Mostly cloudy 4° 40%
AM 2-7
  • 2am Partly cloudy 3° 46%
  • 3am Partly cloudy w/ showers 2° 54%
  • 4am Partly cloudy 2° 40%
  • 5am Partly cloudy 2° 34%
  • 6am Mostly clear 2° 34%
  • 7am Mostly clear 2° 34%
AM 8-1
  • 8am Mostly clear 2° 34%
  • 9am Mostly sunny 2° 37%
  • 10am Mostly sunny 3° 47%
  • 11am Partly sunny w/ showers 4° 51%
  • 12pm Intermittent clouds 5° 47%
  • 1pm Partly sunny 5° 43%
Hourly Forecast >
Feb 09, 2016; 5:00 AM ET
Weather Forecast overview for Europe
Europe Weather Forecast

Bussière-Saint-Georges Weather Map - Nearby Places

Saint-Priest-la-Marche

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Vigoulant

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Sazeray

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Vijon

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Saint-Marien

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Tercillat

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Nouzerines

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Bétête

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Boussac

4:25pm CET

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 20km/h SW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Malleret-Boussac

4:25pm CET

  • RealFeel® 4°
  • Winds: 20km/h SW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Bussière-Saint-Georges

4:15pm CET

  • RealFeel® 1°
  • Winds: 34km/h WSW
  • Precipitation: 1 mm

Bussière-Saint-Georges Weather Conditions - Nearby Places