• Mostly clear 16°
    Morning School Bus Current Weather
    • Yesterday
      Temp
      15°
    • Wind
      Chill
      16°
    • Wind
      Speed
      13 k/h
  • Early AM

    Jun 30

    Lo 11°

    Clearing

    Morning School Bus Weather
    • T-storms
      20%
    • Precip
      12%
    • Wind
      Gust
      19 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Today

    Jun 30

    Hi 22°

    A shower and t-storm around

    Very Good at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      60%
    • Precip
      62%
    • Wind
      Gust
      22 k/h
    Day Details >
  • Tomorrow

    Jul 1

    Hi 23°

    Cloudy with a thunderstorm

    Good at the bus stop
    • T-storms
      40%
    • Precip
      55%
    • Wind
      Gust
      20 k/h
    Day Details >
Next

Pleasant Sunday

6/30 6/30 Now: 12:33am
AM 12-4
  • 12am Partly cloudy 15° 0%
  • 1am Intermittent clouds 14° 0%
  • 2am Intermittent clouds 13° 1%
  • 3am Intermittent clouds 12° 1%
  • 4am Partly cloudy 12° 1%
AM 11-4
  • 11am Cloudy 18° 47%
  • 12pm Cloudy 18° 47%
  • 1pm Thunderstorms 18° 51%
  • 2pm Thunderstorms 19° 51%
  • 3pm Mostly cloudy 19° 47%
  • 4pm Mostly cloudy 20° 39%
PM 5-10
  • 5pm Intermittent clouds 22° 32%
  • 6pm Intermittent clouds 21° 32%
  • 7pm Intermittent clouds 20° 36%
  • 8pm Intermittent clouds 20° 43%
  • 9pm Partly cloudy 19° 47%
  • 10pm Mostly cloudy w/ showers 19° 51%
Hourly Forecast >
Jun 29, 2015; 7:08 PM ET
United States travel weather forecast
Travel Weather Forecast

Trenton Weather Report

Extensive Smoke in the Prairies

June 29, 2015; 3:57 PM ET

Wildfire smoke causing significant problems across Saskatchewan. more >

Trenton Weather Map - Nearby Places

Wallbridge

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Frankford

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Stockdale

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Batawa

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Smithfield

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Spring Valley

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Twelve O'Clock Point

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Brighton

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Lovett

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Consecon

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Trenton

8:25pm EDT

16°

  • RealFeel® 15°
  • Winds: 13km/h SSW
  • Precipitation: 0 mm

Trenton Weather Conditions - Nearby Places